?

Log in

récent mes amies calendrier moi Previous Previous Next Next
!! - and i've been living just to see you smile
every once in a while.
sweetz121
sweetz121
!!


I MET BNL.
YES THIS ENTRY WILL BE IN ALL CAPS.



ROCK GOD ED "BEAUTIFUL BLUE EYES" ROBERTSON


JIM "BIG JIMMAY C" CREEGGAN


MISTER KEVIN "I'M SUPER SHY AND ADORABLE" HEARN


TYLER "CRAZY EYEBROWS" STEWART


AAAND STEVEN "WHAT ARE YOU DOING!?" PAGE


I LOVE THESE BOYS.
AND LIFE.
<3 <3 <3



sentir: ecstatic ecstatic
la musique belle: BNL - ELF'S LAMENT

12 polite smiles - throw me a right to the chin
Comments
From: luckystar1914 Date: le 19 décembre 2004 09:34 (UTC) (Lien)

whoa! whos the hottie!?

the guy in the first picture is HOTTTT! WOO! way to go megan!!! im happy for u!! :)
barenakedfan From: barenakedfan Date: le 19 décembre 2004 15:25 (UTC) (Lien)

Re: whoa! whos the hottie!?

OMFNG HELL YEAH HE IS AND I TOTALLY TOUCHED THAT BOY........who freakin cares if he's married with two kids.....SOOO HOTTT

**JESS(still on a freak out high)**
sweetz121 From: sweetz121 Date: le 21 décembre 2004 05:50 (UTC) (Lien)

Re: whoa! whos the hottie!?

hell YEAH he is! And I wasn't kidding when I said beautiful blue eyes... they are soooo pretty... *sigh*

:D
barenakedfan From: barenakedfan Date: le 21 décembre 2004 23:50 (UTC) (Lien)

Re: whoa! whos the hottie!?

::swoons over Ed's hottness....::


o...m...g...

his eyes....they're just so gorgeous....::sigh::


**Jess**
From: lil_pookie Date: le 19 décembre 2004 15:19 (UTC) (Lien)
WOOOO!!!!! BNL!!!!!! I hope you, Blev, Jess, and Dena had lots of fun! We were watching you. It was great when Blev kept throwing up f'ing metal. But anyhoo, I'm so jealous!!! I <3 the Ladies!!!

~*Katie*~
sweetz121 From: sweetz121 Date: le 21 décembre 2004 05:53 (UTC) (Lien)
hehe, yeah. It was WAY fun! Too bad we couldn't all sit together but that's the way the cookie crumbles... I <3 the Ladies too!! :D
testing_my_will From: testing_my_will Date: le 19 décembre 2004 19:10 (UTC) (Lien)
that's awesome!!!
isnt it the greatest day of your life when you get to meet who you idolize?! yayayayay
bubba51500 From: bubba51500 Date: le 20 décembre 2004 15:45 (UTC) (Lien)
One day the girls will love Rob Waynick like that...
icesk8ncutie04 From: icesk8ncutie04 Date: le 20 décembre 2004 16:53 (UTC) (Lien)
Yay! that is so cool!!
From: whip_lash_ Date: le 21 décembre 2004 19:59 (UTC) (Lien)
Aw thats awesome haha I'm really excited for you. :D
_35mmlifespan From: _35mmlifespan Date: le 28 décembre 2004 01:37 (UTC) (Lien)
Hey this is poetic_insomnia. Got a new user name. Add me back?
sweetz121 From: sweetz121 Date: le 28 décembre 2004 02:03 (UTC) (Lien)
done!
12 polite smiles - throw me a right to the chin